#
buy premium

Karolina Wydra

Karolina Wydra

Birthday: 5 March 1981, Opole, Opolskie, Poland
Birth Name: Karolina I. Wydra
Height: 175 cm

Karolina Wydra was born on March 5, 1981 in Opole, Opolskie, Poland as Karolina I. Wydra. She is an actress, known for Crazy, Stupid, Love. (2011), Europa Report (2013) and Be Kind Rewind (2008).

Karolina Wydra's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (62)
Fmovies